ClasseMini
Logo Youtube
logo classe mini

Mini Fastnet 2011

Douarnenez - rocher du Fastnet - Douarnenez

Organizer : Winches Club
Race director : Denis HUGUES
Website : www.winchesclub.com
Category : B
Crew type : double
Total nb of NM : 600
Ranking coefficient : 1,5
Announcement of results : 25/06/2011
Trip: Douarnenez – « Chenal du Four » - Wolf Rock – Fastnet Lighthouse - Douarnenez
Schedule
June 13th : all the competitors in Douarnenez (Tréboul)
June 18th : prologue and official opening at 19h
June 19th : departure
June 23rd : arrivals
June 25th : results, prize-giving and lunch time with the crews

Entries/ranking

prototype

Num Bateaux Equipage Class. Temps
719 DEFI G.D.E. Nicolas BOIDEVEZI
Laurent BOURGUES
1 2J06H56'12
787 FINANCIERE DE L'ECHIQUIER Thomas NORMAND
Frédéric DUTHIL
2 2J07H32'48
667 OCCAMAT/ATD Guillaume LE BREC
François GABART
3 2J07H43'09
759 GABEN>FOLLOW ME Milan KOLACEK
Samuel MANUARD
4 2J08H25'27
800 FESTIVAL DES PAINS Antoine RIOUX
Henry-Paul SCHIPMAN
5 2J08H46'32
753 MARE.DE Joerg RIECHERS
Andrea CARACCI
6 2J09H15'43
754 Un Sponsor pour le 754 Bertrand DELESNE
Sébastien PICAULT
7 2J09H16'49
630 NORTHSTAR Rémi AUBRUN
Sébastien AUBRUN
8 2J10H23'43
679 TEAMWORK Etienne DAVID
Nicolas GROUX
9 2J11H15'41
802 CHASSEUR DE PRIMES Etienne BERTRAND
Thierry WASEM
10 2J11H31'53
265 REGION NORD PAS DE CALAIS Paul MARETTE
Stanislas MASLARD
11 2J13H23'19
432 YSLAB - FRANCE PARISPORT... Xavier HAIZE
Stanislas DELBARRE
12 2J14H48'30
609 DESIRE Alexandre MARMORAT
Axel DE BEAUFORT
13 2J15H02'10
791 ARALDITE ® Thibault REINHART
Régis GARCIA
14 2J15H58'15
454 IB REMARKETING Romain BOUCHET
Yannick LE CLECH
15 2J16H20'47
814 AGENCE REPERES Jean-Baptiste DARAMY
Yann CLAVIER
16 2J16H21'37
617 SOITEC Daniel DYTCH
Keith WILLIS
17 2J16H36'32
352 SELWO Yvan NOBLET
Manuel CASTILLA
18 2J18H08'18
417 NISSAN Aurélien DUCROZ
Isabelle MAGOIS
19 2J18H42'11
574 POCKET ROCKET Emma CREIGHTON
Jesse NAIMARK-ROWSE
20 2J23H38'40
797 SKIPPY Scott CAVANOUGH
Jessica WATSON
21 3J02H37'17
348 BONGO Maxime SALLE
Thomas COUBES
22 3J02H40'41
12 DROIT AU LOGEMENT Yann CHEVALLIER
Benoit REFFE
23 3J07H08'24
151 LE CARRE LA TRINITE SUR M... Vincent BUSNEL
Arnaud VASSEUR
DNF 4J22H42'36
716 EOLE GENERATION - GDF SUE... Sébastien ROGUES
Jean-Baptiste EPRON
DNF 4J22H42'36
747 TEAMWORK EVOLUTION David RAISON
Jérome VEDRENNE
DNF 4J22H42'36
788 LA TORTUE DE L'AQUARIUM L... Aymeric CHAPPELLIER
Julian HELENE
DNF 4J22H42'36
629 SOLIDAIRES Louis MAUFFRET
Yves MERGAULT
RAF 4J22H42'36

production boat

Num Bateaux Equipage Class. Temps
472 VMAX Kan CHUH
Xavier MACAIRE
1 2j.17:11:48
599 ODALYS VACANCES Benoit MARIETTE
Grégoire MOULY
2 2j.17:12:09
674 INNOVEA ENVIRONNEMENT Davy BEAUDART
Nicolas BUNOUST
3 2j.17:12:55
455 GWENOLEGAHINET.COM Gwénolé GAHINET
Quentin PONROY
4 2j.18:03:52
697 GROUPE QUALITEL AMAURYFRA... Amaury FRANCOIS
Simon TROËL
5 2j.18:15:37
658 MATCH BOX Sylvain LEBOEUF
Ronan DREANO
6 2j.18:35:34
539 KALONIG 2 Henri MEYNIEL
Pascal BUZI-DEBAT
7 2j.18:53:17
746 MASQHOTEL Pierre CIZEAU
Julien PULVE
8 2j.19:03:37
535 RUN'O Renaud MARY
Benoit HOCHART
9 2j.19:55:21
774 BRAZIL FOREST - E.LECLERC Jean-Marie OGER
Pierre DENJEAN
10 2j.20:00:54
518 LIEGE - EXPO 2017 Jonas GERCKENS
Julien BARNET
11 2j.20:17:00
464 BAKER TILLY - AG2R LA MON... Jean-Marc ALLAIRE
Emmanuel LEFRAIS
12 2j.20:19:14
607 NEURO HANDICAP Jean-Paul VAUR
Jean-Baptiste LEMAIRE
13 2j.20:36:38
512 AVENTUREDULARGE.COM Cyril HOEBLER
Pascal BRAUD
14 2j.22:03:04
543 TEO TACKET Clément SANTORO
Renaud SANTORO
15 2j.22:06:11
755 SAMY Yann SOMMER de GELICOURT
Alexis EPAUD
16 2j.23:09:52
548 TOUT P'TIT Elise BAKHOUM
Laetitia BRIERE
17 2j.23:53:48
767 PRIME OF THE NORTHSEA Ysbrand ENDT
Christa TEN BRINKE
18 3j.01:41:03
435 CGG VERITAS Vincent KERBOURIOU
Julien MARCELET
19 3j.01:46:56
566 YANCIK Eric LLULL
Grégory BURTE
20 3j.03:04:11
587 PEPEN Andy ABEL
Craig HORSFIELD
21 3j.03:09:45
504 MANU POKI Guillaume LE MASSON
Pierrick CRUZOL
22 3j.03:10:32
483 PREPA NAUTIC - CHIRURGIE ... Yann DUBE
Matthieu PIQUELÉ
23 3j.03:42:05
728 GET IT RIGHT WWW.ESI-GROU... David PRONO
Pablo GERAS
24 3j.03:48:05
742 F T MARINE Hugo PLANTET
Nicolas GERARD
25 3j.03:53:15
672 PHOENIX Alexandre SCRIZZI
Vincent PILATO
26 3j.04:19:05
591 FANTOMAS Florian BLANCHARD
Pierre BARNABE
27 3j.04:33:35
438 ARTEMIS Becky SCOTT
Jack BOUTELL
28 3j.04:56:54
519 SALAO Didac COSTA CARCERENY
Pilar PASANAU
29 3j.05:01:22
507 LAGUNA TRANSPORTIE EXPRES... Luca TOSI
Giacomo SABBATINI
30 3j.05:36:48
440 MINGALABA Boris CULNARD
Antoine DERELY
31 3j.06:04:48
686 C-POSSIBLE Yoann TRICAULT
Erwan PELLEN
32 3j.06:55:18
470 LENDUR Jaanus TAMME
Alan CRICHTON
33 3j.08:14:03
473 ZERLINE Jean-Claude GUILLONNEAU
Mikael MORICONI
34 3j.09:03:47
593 JAJA Slobodan VELIKIC
Vedran KABALIN
35 3j.10:04:35
557 TORONADO James GASKIN
Chris GASKIN
36 3j.12:05:30
533 KIRIKOU Laurent GAD
Erwann MILIN
37 3j.14:22:42
663 GULLY VERT Benoît VERBEKE
Vincent GUYOMARCH
38 3j.19:41:12
659 MAD SPANIEL Geoff DUNIAM
Michael THROWER
DNC -
446 KOATI Emmanuel RENAUD
Armelle GEGADEN
DNF -
520 INTERMATICA Andrea PENDIBENE
Rémi FERMIN
DNF -
576 LODI GROUP Alexandre FAVÉ
Rodolphe VEYER
DNF -
596 BEZIERS - MEDITERRANEE Renaud CHAVARRIA
Bertrand DREUX
DNF -
680 BOYS & GIRLS CLUBS OF CAN... Nathan BARON
Samuel DUFOUR-KOWALSKI
DNF -
763 ELMAX Vincent ZALEMAN
Louis-Marie BILLOT
DNF -
Legal information                     ©2009-2014 Azimut Communication - Website design & Interactive kiosks                     fil-rss