ClasseMini
Logo Youtube
logo classe mini

Trophée Marie-Agnès Péron 2011

Départ et arrivée à Douarnenez

Organizer : Winches Club
Race director : Camille Gontier
Website : www.winchesclub.com
Category : C
Crew type : single
Total nb of NM : 220
Ranking coefficient : 1,5
Announcement of results : 11/06/2011
Trip (about 220 miles) Douarnenez - Iroise sea – South Brittany – Douarnenez
Schedule
June 6th : all the competitors in Douarnenez (Tréboul)
June 9th : departure
June 10th : arrivals
June 11th : results, prize-giving and lunch time with the crews

Entries/ranking

prototype

Num Bateaux Equipage Class. Temps
667 OCCAMAT/ATD Guillaume LE BREC
1 1j.13:36:57
716 EOLE GENERATION - GDF SUE... Sébastien ROGUES
2 1j.17:01:01
719 DEFI G.D.E. Nicolas BOIDEVEZI
3 1j.17:31:45
753 MARE.DE Joerg RIECHERS
4 1j.17:35:02
787 FINANCIERE DE L'ECHIQUIER Thomas NORMAND
5 1j.18:07:14
759 GABEN>FOLLOW ME Milan KOLACEK
6 1j.18:12:14
679 TEAMWORK Etienne DAVID
7 1j.18:17:48
754 RAGING BULL Bertrand DELESNE
8 1j.18:22:24
747 TEAMWORK EVOLUTION David RAISON
9 1j.19:05:46
788 LA TORTUE DE L'AQUARIUM L... Aymeric CHAPPELLIER
10 1j.19:19:21
791 ARALDITE ® Thibault REINHART
11 1j.19:21:05
800 FESTIVAL DES PAINS Antoine RIOUX
12 1j.19:24:12
802 CHASSEUR DE PRIMES Etienne BERTRAND
13 1j.19:45:34
265 REGION NORD PAS DE CALAIS Paul MARETTE
14 1j.19:55:55
551 ECARTIP Henri PATOU
15 1j.20:08:42
198 KICKERS Sébastien PICAULT
16 1j.20:14:27
352 SELWO Yvan NOBLET
17 1j.20:31:00
151 LE CARRE LA TRINITE SUR M... Vincent BUSNEL
18 1j.20:55:06
574 POCKET ROCKET Emma CREIGHTON
19 1j.21:12:40
7 DIZIKILEPTI Hugues CHOLLET
20 1j.22:35:38
417 NISSAN Aurélien DUCROZ
21 1j.22:37:56
617 SOITEC Daniel DYTCH
22 1j.22:58:03
629 ABRI&CO SOLIDAIRES Louis MAUFFRET
23 1j.23:07:35
797 SKIPPY Scott CAVANOUGH
24 2j.00:14:56
348 BONGO Maxime SALLE
25 2j.02:53:49
324 DAWN Florian LAKEMAN
26 2j.03:11:00
12 IMAGINE Benoit REFFE
27 2j.03:24:17
790 OCEAN650 Radoslaw KOWALCZYK
HT -

production boat

Num Bateaux Equipage Class. Temps
674 INNOVEA ENVIRONNEMENT Davy BEAUDART
1 1j.20:35:28
455 WWW.GWENOLEGAHINET.COM Gwénolé GAHINET
2 1j.21:25:52
810 Tout le monde chante cont... Aymeric BELLOIR
3 1j.21:26:13
599 ODALYS VACANCES Benoit MARIETTE
4 1j.21:36:44
774 OPTIMISTE 29 Jean-Marie OGER
5 1j.21:58:04
740 MINI BLACK Jean-René GUILLOUX
6 1j.22:10:46
697 GROUPE QUALITEL Amaury FRANCOIS
7 1j.22:21:37
539 KALONIG 2 Benoit LAURIERE
8 1j.22:23:13
548 TOUPTI Elise BAKHOUM
9 1j.22:30:39
585 FELICITY 2 Bert BOSSYNS
10 1j.22:34:19
746 MASQHOTEL Yves LE BLEVEC
11 1j.22:38:38
446 KOATI Emmanuel RENAUD
12 1j.22:55:08
473 ZERLINE Jean-Claude GUILLONNEAU
13 1j.22:59:43
535 RUN'O Renaud MARY
14 1j.23:05:00
728 ARIA David PRONO
15 1j.23:10:50
518 LIEGE - EXPO 2017 Jonas GERCKENS
16 1j.23:11:47
464 BAKER TILLY - AG2R LA MON... Jean-Marc ALLAIRE
17 1j.23:13:33
721 XANLITE Pascal CHOMBART de LAUWE
18 1j.23:15:04
445 ROXANE Arnaud CHAIGNE
19 1j.23:34:12
520 INTERMATICA Andrea PENDIBENE
20 1j.23:45:40
767 PRIME OF THE NORTHSEA Ysbrand ENDT
21 1j.23:46:31
552 VOILES OCEAN Guénolé LE MAUX
22 2j.00:07:37
435 CGG VERITAS Vincent KERBOURIOU
23 2j.00:26:05
596 BEZIERS - MEDITERRANEE Renaud CHAVARRIA
24 2j.00:26:44
739 EVASOL Benoît LENGLET
25 2j.00:42:12
742 FRANCE TELECOM MARINE Hugo PLANTET
26 2j.00:49:13
744 EL NONO Bruno SIMONNET
27 2j.00:53:27
495 ARAGORN Jean-Christophe COURTEL
28 2j.01:28:21
785 ESSCA SEANERGY Alban ASTIER
29 2j.01:30:45
758 MEDIABREIN Christa TEN BRINKE
30 2j.02:59:22
626 RIKKI TIKKI Björn FREELS
31 2j.03:08:03
440 MINGALABA Boris CULNARD
32 2j.03:15:25
472 VMAX Kan CHUH
33 2j.03:31:08
737 YAKAMOZ Tolga PAMIR
34 2j.03:41:57
504 MANU POKI Guillaume LE MASSON
35 2j.03:56:24
470 LENDUR Jaanus TAMME
36 2j.04:14:36
438 ARTEMIS Becky SCOTT
37 2j.04:29:04
230 MINIMUM Serge BERTRAND
38 2j.05:00:52
680 BOYS AND GIRLS OF CANADA Nathan BARON
39 2j.05:00:57
708 PLUME D'ANGE Fabienne ROBIN
40 2j.05:28:50
219 GROUPE ZETEC / HYDRATEC Julien BOZZOLO
41 2j.05:39:14
519 SALAO Didac COSTA CARCERENY
42 2j.05:42:57
442 TANXAGLISS Lionel DELAUNAY
43 2j.07:47:18
581 L'EXPLORATEUR Stéphanie JADAUD
44 2j.08:25:03
566 YANCIK Eric LLULL
45 2j.08:26:00
527 WALLILLABOU II Hugo LAVAYSSIERE
DNF -
807 CLOUD 9 Alan CRICHTON
DNF -
755 SAMY Yann SOMMER de GELICOURT
DNS -
613 LONESTAR Jan HEINZE
RAF -
Legal information                     ©2009-2014 Azimut Communication - Website design & Interactive kiosks                     fil-rss